Выберите филиал:
Новосибирск


   


ВЕТЕРАНЫ

Аксенова (Сизикова) Валентина Константиновна
Акентьева Мария Егоровна
Андронова (Ляхова) Тамара Ивановна
Анохин Григорий Андреевич
Аржеховский Алексей Станиславович
Бандман Марк Константинович
Беляев Евгений Михайлович
Бойков Николай Никитич
Буслович Зинаида Абрамовна
Быков Виктор Александрович
Ванюшкин Анатолий Васильевич
Власов Иван Петрович
Волынский Павел Васильевич
Гравченко Михаил Григорьевич
Гуманенко Анна Георгиевна
Гурьев Анатолии Анатольевич
Гурьев Вениамин Никитич
Гутаковская Татьяна Николаевна
Деревянко Григорий Федорович
Докучаев Михаил Максимович
Дроздова Надежда Михайловна
Дудоренко Степан Николаевич
Жидков Василий Андреевич
Захарова Анжелика Александровна
Зензинов Рафаил Васильевич
Иващенко Василий Карпович
Кардымон Алимпиада Петровна
Карузина Нина Григорьевна
Катаев Иннокентий Николаевич
Колпаков Ростислав Евгеньевич
Комков Борис Степанович
Кунгуров Павел Иванович
Лашков Иван Григорьевич
Лебедев Николай Николаевич
Лифшиц Соломон Григорьевич
Лобачев Вонифатий Федорович
Ломоносова Валентина Васильевна
Малых Николай Андреевич
Мартынов Борис Михайлович
Матханов Петр Николаевич
Мельников Александр Евстафьевич
Мовенко Александр Афанасьевич
Молоденков Леонид Васильевич
Мусатов Иван Михайлович
Мызин Дмитрий Георгиевич
Наговицин Михаил Григорьевич
Новоселов Павел Кузьмич
Одинцов Михаил Владимирович
Орешков Николай Андреевич
Ощепков Петр Алексеевич
Павловский Владимир Павлович
Пахомов Олег Леонтьевич
Первушин Михаил Александрович
Плешаков Петр Васильевич
Поданева Екатерина Петровна
Протопопов Николай Николаевич
Разинкин Павел Андреевич
Рубанюк Алексей Петрович
Свирид Вера Исааковна
Семенов Евгений Дмитриевич
Стародубский Лев Всеволодович
Смирнова Анна Андреевна
Сурель Павел Федорович
Сурнов Петр Иванович
Татаринцев Геннадий Васильевич
Тимофеев Григорий Петрович
Титков Афанасий Иванович
Турецкий Меер Абрамович
Туров Александр Семенович
Упоров Николай Иванович
Фалькович Лазарь Абрамович
Федоренко Василий Григорьевич
Филкова Нина Елисеевна
Харламов Иван Иванович
Черепанова Александра Аркадьевна
Чернов Иван Данилович
Чибисов Владислав Петрович
Чугунова Нина Ивановна
Шабалин Петр Григорьевич
Шабанов Петр Алексеевич
Шаравин Алексей Васильевич
Шаромов Анатолий Павлович
Шелковой Василий Петрович
Шикалов Андрей Степанович
Шилова Мария Андреевна
Шмидт Виталий Сергеевич
Шниппер Роберт (Рувим) Исаакович
Шустовская Людмила Владимировна
Ягунова Анна Филипповна
Ягунов Иван Андреевич
Яндовка Яков Борисович